Diff. Gear Set (2x 20T / 4x 10T)

Diff. Gear Set (2x 20T / 4x 10T)
13,90 € *

inkl. MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-2 Werktage

  • X1-13
Produktinformationen "Diff. Gear Set (2x 20T / 4x 10T)"
"Diff. Gear Set (2x 20T / 4x 10T)"
Bewertungen lesen, schreiben und diskutieren... mehr
Kundenbewertungen für "Diff. Gear Set (2x 20T / 4x 10T)"
Bewertung schreiben
Bewertungen werden nach Überprüfung freigeschaltet.

Die mit einem * markierten Felder sind Pflichtfelder.

Spiral Bevel Gear (10T) Spiral Bevel Gear (10T)
12,30 € *
Art.: XT-27
Diff. Gaskets (3 pcs) Diff. Gaskets (3 pcs)
3,30 € *
Art.: J-03C
46T PLASTIC SPUR GEAR 46T PLASTIC SPUR GEAR
12,50 € *
Art.: X3S-17D
Lightweight front CVD Shaft Set Lightweight front CVD Shaft Set
48,50 € *
Art.: XTS-18
Center Drive Shaft 104+141mm Center Drive Shaft 104+141mm
15,90 € *
Art.: XT-38
Spiral Bevel Gear (45T) Spiral Bevel Gear (45T)
29,90 € *
Art.: XT-26
Front Upper Arms Front Upper Arms
7,90 € *
Art.: XT-17
Diff. Case (F&R) Diff. Case (F&R)
6,90 € *
Art.: X1-38
Antenna Pipe Antenna Pipe
3,50 € *
Art.: A-56
Washer 4x10x0.15 (4 pcs) Washer 4x10x0.15 (4 pcs)
1,60 € *
Art.: A-77G
3 x 28mm Cap Screws (4 pcs) 3 x 28mm Cap Screws (4 pcs)
1,65 € *
Art.: 387H
Antenna Pipe Fixing Nut Antenna Pipe Fixing Nut
1,90 € *
Art.: 364
Universal Servo Horn (BLACK) Universal Servo Horn (BLACK)
6,90 € *
Art.: 312
X2 CRT Screw Bags (Set) X2 CRT Screw Bags (Set)
15,90 € *
Art.: XT-34
Plastic Chassis Brace , F&R Plastic Chassis Brace , F&R
9,90 € *
Art.: XT-29
Stone Guard (R&L) Stone Guard (R&L)
12,30 € *
Art.: XT-28
Truggy Bumper Truggy Bumper
12,50 € *
Art.: XT-19
Lower Arms Front / Rear (2 pcs) Lower Arms Front / Rear (2 pcs)
15,90 € *
Art.: XT-18
Turnbuckle 5x80mm (2 pcs) Turnbuckle 5x80mm (2 pcs)
7,90 € *
Art.: XT-12
Turnbuckle 4x80mm (2 pcs) Turnbuckle 4x80mm (2 pcs)
7,90 € *
Art.: XT-11
4mm Rear Shock Tower 4mm Rear Shock Tower
14,50 € *
Art.: XT-03B
4mm Front Shock Tower 4mm Front Shock Tower
14,50 € *
Art.: XT-02BK
CNC Alu Motor Mount, 3pcs CNC Alu Motor Mount, 3pcs
44,50 € *
Art.: X2S-16A
New Servo Saver, Plastic New Servo Saver, Plastic
5,90 € *
Art.: X1S-55A
Diff. Set (Center) Diff. Set (Center)
33,50 € *
Art.: X1-51
Rear Upper Right Set Rear Upper Right Set
6,90 € *
Art.: X1-40
Front C Hub (L&R) Front C Hub (L&R)
8,90 € *
Art.: X1-36
Arm Holder, plastic Set Arm Holder, plastic Set
6,90 € *
Art.: X1-34
Gear Case Gear Case
9,90 € *
Art.: X1-33
King Pin Screw (4 pcs) King Pin Screw (4 pcs)
1,90 € *
Art.: X1-28
Steel Spur Gear 48T Steel Spur Gear 48T
29,90 € *
Art.: X1-18
Cap Joint for Diff. (2 pcs) Cap Joint for Diff. (2 pcs)
11,50 € *
Art.: X1-14
Servo Saver Post (2 pcs) Servo Saver Post (2 pcs)
5,20 € *
Art.: X1-11
Servo Saver Tube, Hard-coated Servo Saver Tube, Hard-coated
7,90 € *
Art.: X1-10H
46T PLASTIC SPUR GEAR 46T PLASTIC SPUR GEAR
12,50 € *
Art.: X3S-17D
Complete Diff. Set (Front/Rear) Complete Diff. Set (Front/Rear)
41,50 € *
Art.: XT-36
Diff. Set (Center) Diff. Set (Center)
33,50 € *
Art.: X1-51
RC Silikonöl (400 CST / 33.75 WT) für Dämpfer - 100ml RC Silikonöl (400 CST / 33.75 WT) für Dämpfer - 100ml
Inhalt 0.1 Liter (75,00 € * / 1 Liter)
7,50 € *
Art.: GR-400
NEU
GP5R'24 - 1/8 GT nitro onroad Motor GP5R'24 - 1/8 GT nitro onroad Motor
417,05 € * 439,00 € *
Art.: GP5R-24
Lightweight front CVD Shaft Set Lightweight front CVD Shaft Set
48,50 € *
Art.: XTS-18
Screw Type Arm Shaft Set Screw Type Arm Shaft Set
31,90 € *
Art.: X1S-19
Carbon Front Plate Carbon Front Plate
25,90 € *
Art.: X1S-05
3 x 28mm Cap Screws (4 pcs) 3 x 28mm Cap Screws (4 pcs)
1,65 € *
Art.: 387H
Antenna Pipe Fixing Nut Antenna Pipe Fixing Nut
1,90 € *
Art.: 364
Alum. Wheel Hub, 15mm (4 pcs) Alum. Wheel Hub, 15mm (4 pcs)
17,90 € *
Art.: 352BK
X2 CRT Screw Bags (Set) X2 CRT Screw Bags (Set)
15,90 € *
Art.: XT-34
Spiral Bevel Gear (10T) Spiral Bevel Gear (10T)
12,30 € *
Art.: XT-27
Spiral Bevel Gear (45T) Spiral Bevel Gear (45T)
29,90 € *
Art.: XT-26
CNC Alu Motor Mount, 3pcs CNC Alu Motor Mount, 3pcs
44,50 € *
Art.: X2S-16A
Front Stabilizer 2.5mm Front Stabilizer 2.5mm
3,90 € *
Art.: X1S-20B
Gear Case Gear Case
9,90 € *
Art.: X1-33
Alum. Front Plate, Hard-coated Alum. Front Plate, Hard-coated
6,90 € *
Art.: X1-05BK
Diff. Gaskets (3 pcs) Diff. Gaskets (3 pcs)
3,30 € *
Art.: J-03C
OPTIMA SLR5 V2 Tuned Engine OPTIMA SLR5 V2 Tuned Engine
238,00 € *
Art.: POSLR5V2
17mm Alum. Wheel Nut (2 pcs) 17mm Alum. Wheel Nut (2 pcs)
3,90 € *
Art.: X1-26A
Washer 4x10x0.15 (4 pcs) Washer 4x10x0.15 (4 pcs)
1,60 € *
Art.: A-77G
TIPP
X3S EVO E 1/8 Buggy 4WD Pro Kit Electric X3S EVO E 1/8 Buggy 4WD Pro Kit Electric
553,35 € * 664,90 € *
Art.: 64017
4 x 66mm Arm Shaft Rear (2 pcs) 4 x 66mm Arm Shaft Rear (2 pcs)
7,90 € *
Art.: X3-12
179mm Center Shaft (New Version) 179mm Center Shaft (New Version)
13,90 € *
Art.: X3GT-38
Diff Gasket 31x20x0.3mm (3 pcs) Diff Gasket 31x20x0.3mm (3 pcs)
3,90 € *
Art.: X3-38
Zuletzt angesehen